ChemicalBook > Product Catalog >Natural Products >Terpenes >Gardenolic acid B

Gardenolic acid B

Gardenolic acid B Suppliers list
Company Name: TargetMol Chemicals Inc.
Tel: +1-781-999-5354;
Email: support@targetmol.com
Products Intro: Product Name:Gardenolic acid B
CAS:108864-53-5
Package:5 mg Remarks:REAGENT;FOR LABORATORY USE ONLY
Company Name: BioBioPha Co., Ltd.  
Tel: 0871-65217109
Email: y.liu@mail.biobiopha.com
Products Intro: Product Name:Gardenolic acid B
CAS:108864-53-5
Purity:95.0% Package:5mg Remarks:BBP03556
Company Name: Wuxi Zhongkun Biochemical Technology Co., Ltd.  
Tel: 0510-85629785 18013409632;
Email: sales@reading-chemicals.com
Products Intro: Product Name:Gardenolic acid B
CAS:108864-53-5
Purity:95%+ Package:根据客户需求包装
Company Name: Wuhan ChemFaces Biochemical Co., Ltd.  
Tel: 18607101326 15172504745
Email: aileen@chemfaces.com
Products Intro: Product Name:Gardenolic acid B
CAS:108864-53-5
Purity:>=98% Package:5mg ,10mg ,20mg ,50mg ,100mg; 200mg; 500mg,可根据客户需求定制
Company Name: EMMX Biotechnology LLC  
Tel: 888-539-0666
Email: info@emmx.com
Products Intro: Product Name:Gardenolic acid B
CAS:108864-53-5
Purity:98% HPLC Package:5mg;10mg;25mg;50mg;100mg;250mg;500mg;1g
Gardenolic acid B Basic information
Product Name:Gardenolic acid B
Synonyms:Gardenolic acid B;9,19-Cyclolanost-24-en-28-oic acid, 1,3-dihydroxy-23-oxo-, (1α,3β,4α)-
CAS:108864-53-5
MF:C30H46O5
MW:486.68
EINECS:
Product Categories:
Mol File:108864-53-5.mol
Gardenolic acid B Structure
Gardenolic acid B Chemical Properties
Boiling point 639.8±55.0 °C(Predicted)
density 1.18±0.1 g/cm3(Predicted)
pka4.38±0.70(Predicted)
Safety Information
MSDS Information
Gardenolic acid B Usage And Synthesis
Gardenolic acid B Preparation Products And Raw materials
Tag:Gardenolic acid B(108864-53-5) Related Product Information